Promozione Maschile 2021/2022 - Classificazione | Bergamo 3-4
Data di inizio: 17-03-2022
Data di fine: 15-05-2022
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Venerdì 25/03/2022 21:15 Palestra Comunale | Via Lodi, 9 - Bagnolo Cremasco (CR) |
ABC Basket Crema
52 - 79
Promobasket Virtus
|
|
Venerdì 25/03/2022 21:30 PalaCoim | Via Tirone, 16 - Offanengo (CR) |
Basket School Offanengo
68 - 57
Basket San Zeno
|
|
Venerdì 25/03/2022 21:30 Palestra Comunale | Via Aldo Moro - Romanengo (CR) |
Excelsior Vaiano
48 - 85
Rodengo Saiano Basket
|
|
Venerdì 25/03/2022 21:15 Palestra Scuola Media | Via Sant'Antonio - Spirano (BG) |
Pallacanestro Mafalda Spirano
58 - 47
Centro Basket Alto Sebino
|
|
Venerdì 25/03/2022 21:00 Palazzetto dello Sport “La Torretta” | Via Pietro Nenni - Trezzo sull'Adda (MI) |
Aurora Basket Trezzo
54 - 86
CUS Brescia Basket
|
|
Venerdì 25/03/2022 21:15 Palestra Scuole Medie | Via Galileo Galilei, 1 - Rivolta d'Adda (CR) |
Il Momento Basket Rivolta
56 - 78
New Basket Pisogne
|
|
Venerdì 25/03/2022 21:15 Palestra Scuole Medie “Galileo Galilei” | Via Don Bartolomeo Giacomini, 12 - Nave (BS) |
Pallacanestro Nave Bovezzo
82 - 67
VIRTUS ARZAGO
|
|
Venerdì 25/03/2022 21:15 Palazzetto dello Sport “PalaFontanine” | Via Fontanine, 23 - Brignano Gera d'Adda (BG) |
Visconti Basket
60 - 79
Brescia Basket Roncadelle
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Venerdì 01/04/2022 21:15 Palestra Comunale “Romele” | Viale Caduti del Lavoro, 4 - Pisogne (BS) |
New Basket Pisogne
68 - 58
Pallacanestro Mafalda Spirano
|
|
Venerdì 01/04/2022 21:15 Palestra Scuole Medie “Galileo Galilei” | Via Don Bartolomeo Giacomini, 12 - Nave (BS) |
Pallacanestro Nave Bovezzo
69 - 48
Il Momento Basket Rivolta
|
|
Venerdì 01/04/2022 21:00 Palazzetto dello Sport | Via Giuseppe di Vittorio, 32 - Roncadelle (BS) |
Brescia Basket Roncadelle
107 - 41
Excelsior Vaiano
|
|
Venerdì 01/04/2022 21:30 PalaCoim | Via Tirone, 16 - Offanengo (CR) |
Basket School Offanengo
55 - 57
Centro Basket Alto Sebino
|
|
Venerdì 01/04/2022 21:30 Palestra Gatti | Via Rossini, 8 - Treviglio (BG) |
VIRTUS ARZAGO
52 - 58
Promobasket Virtus
|
|
Venerdì 01/04/2022 21:00 Palazzetto dello Sport “La Torretta” | Via Pietro Nenni - Trezzo sull'Adda (MI) |
Aurora Basket Trezzo
70 - 84
Rodengo Saiano Basket
|
|
Giovedì 31/03/2022 21:00 Centro Sportivo Universitario | Via Branze, 39 - Brescia (BS) |
CUS Brescia Basket
74 - 60
Visconti Basket
|
|
Giovedì 31/03/2022 21:15 Palestra Comunale | Piazza Guglielmo Marconi, 1 - San Zeno Naviglio (BS) |
Basket San Zeno
96 - 63
ABC Basket Crema
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Giovedì 07/04/2022 21:00 Centro Sportivo Universitario | Via Branze, 39 - Brescia (BS) |
CUS Brescia Basket
90 - 28
Excelsior Vaiano
|
|
Giovedì 07/04/2022 21:15 Palestra Scuola | Via Roma, 15/A - Poncarale (BS) |
Promobasket Virtus
65 - 39
Pallacanestro Mafalda Spirano
|
|
Venerdì 08/04/2022 21:30 PalaCBL | Via Paolo Prudenzini, 2 - Costa Volpino (BG) |
Centro Basket Alto Sebino
63 - 61
VIRTUS ARZAGO
|
|
Venerdì 08/04/2022 21:15 Palestra Scuole Medie | Via Galileo Galilei, 1 - Rivolta d'Adda (CR) |
Il Momento Basket Rivolta
53 - 64
Basket San Zeno
|
|
Venerdì 08/04/2022 21:15 Palazzetto dello Sport “PalaFontanine” | Via Fontanine, 23 - Brignano Gera d'Adda (BG) |
Visconti Basket
53 - 72
New Basket Pisogne
|
|
Venerdì 08/04/2022 21:00 Polivalente ''Giordani'' | Via Breda, 1 - Ome (BS) |
Rodengo Saiano Basket
53 - 63
Basket School Offanengo
|
|
Venerdì 08/04/2022 21:00 Palazzetto dello Sport | Via Giuseppe di Vittorio, 32 - Roncadelle (BS) |
Brescia Basket Roncadelle
72 - 51
Aurora Basket Trezzo
|
|
Venerdì 08/04/2022 21:15 Palestra Comunale | Via Lodi, 9 - Bagnolo Cremasco (CR) |
ABC Basket Crema
54 - 91
Pallacanestro Nave Bovezzo
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Giovedì 14/04/2022 21:30 Palestra Gatti | Via Rossini, 8 - Treviglio (BG) |
VIRTUS ARZAGO
46 - 71
CUS Brescia Basket
|
|
Giovedì 14/04/2022 21:15 Palestra Scuola | Via Roma, 15/A - Poncarale (BS) |
Promobasket Virtus
64 - 62
Visconti Basket
|
|
Giovedì 14/04/2022 21:30 Palestra Comunale | Via Aldo Moro - Romanengo (CR) |
Excelsior Vaiano
30 - 81
Pallacanestro Nave Bovezzo
|
|
Domenica 08/05/2022 18:00 Palestra Comunale “Romele” | Viale Caduti del Lavoro, 4 - Pisogne (BS) |
New Basket Pisogne
56 - 60
Basket School Offanengo
|
|
Venerdì 15/04/2022 21:15 Palestra Scuole Medie | Via Galileo Galilei, 1 - Rivolta d'Adda (CR) |
Il Momento Basket Rivolta
54 - 77
Rodengo Saiano Basket
|
|
Venerdì 15/04/2022 21:15 Palestra Comunale | Via Lodi, 9 - Bagnolo Cremasco (CR) |
ABC Basket Crema
71 - 95
Centro Basket Alto Sebino
|
|
Giovedì 14/04/2022 21:15 Palestra Comunale | Piazza Guglielmo Marconi, 1 - San Zeno Naviglio (BS) |
Basket San Zeno
54 - 57
Aurora Basket Trezzo
|
|
Venerdì 15/04/2022 21:15 Palestra Scuola Media | Via Sant'Antonio - Spirano (BG) |
Pallacanestro Mafalda Spirano
62 - 76
Brescia Basket Roncadelle
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Giovedì 21/04/2022 21:00 Centro Sportivo Universitario | Via Branze, 39 - Brescia (BS) |
CUS Brescia Basket
61 - 53
Pallacanestro Mafalda Spirano
|
|
Venerdì 22/04/2022 21:30 PalaCBL | Via Paolo Prudenzini, 2 - Costa Volpino (BG) |
Centro Basket Alto Sebino
88 - 54
Excelsior Vaiano
|
|
Venerdì 22/04/2022 21:30 PalaCoim | Via Tirone, 16 - Offanengo (CR) |
Basket School Offanengo
48 - 57
Pallacanestro Nave Bovezzo
|
|
Venerdì 22/04/2022 21:00 Palazzetto dello Sport | Via Giuseppe di Vittorio, 32 - Roncadelle (BS) |
Brescia Basket Roncadelle
77 - 57
Il Momento Basket Rivolta
|
|
Venerdì 22/04/2022 21:15 Palestra Comunale “Romele” | Viale Caduti del Lavoro, 4 - Pisogne (BS) |
New Basket Pisogne
97 - 41
ABC Basket Crema
|
|
Venerdì 22/04/2022 21:00 Palazzetto dello Sport “La Torretta” | Via Pietro Nenni - Trezzo sull'Adda (MI) |
Aurora Basket Trezzo
45 - 60
Promobasket Virtus
|
|
Venerdì 22/04/2022 21:00 Polivalente ''Giordani'' | Via Breda, 1 - Ome (BS) |
Rodengo Saiano Basket
69 - 60
VIRTUS ARZAGO
|
|
Venerdì 22/04/2022 21:15 Palazzetto dello Sport “PalaFontanine” | Via Fontanine, 23 - Brignano Gera d'Adda (BG) |
Visconti Basket
68 - 64
Basket San Zeno
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Venerdì 29/04/2022 21:30 PalaCBL | Via Paolo Prudenzini, 2 - Costa Volpino (BG) |
Centro Basket Alto Sebino
64 - 43
Il Momento Basket Rivolta
|
|
Venerdì 29/04/2022 21:15 Palestra Scuole Medie “Galileo Galilei” | Via Don Bartolomeo Giacomini, 12 - Nave (BS) |
Pallacanestro Nave Bovezzo
76 - 69
Visconti Basket
|
|
Venerdì 29/04/2022 21:30 PalaCoim | Via Tirone, 16 - Offanengo (CR) |
Basket School Offanengo
55 - 67
CUS Brescia Basket
|
|
Venerdì 29/04/2022 21:00 Polivalente ''Giordani'' | Via Breda, 1 - Ome (BS) |
Rodengo Saiano Basket
94 - 59
ABC Basket Crema
|
|
Venerdì 29/04/2022 21:15 Palestra Comunale “Romele” | Viale Caduti del Lavoro, 4 - Pisogne (BS) |
New Basket Pisogne
84 - 58
Aurora Basket Trezzo
|
|
Giovedì 28/04/2022 21:30 Palestra Comunale | Via Aldo Moro - Romanengo (CR) |
Excelsior Vaiano
23 - 67
Promobasket Virtus
|
|
Venerdì 29/04/2022 21:15 Palestra Scuola Media | Via Sant'Antonio - Spirano (BG) |
Pallacanestro Mafalda Spirano
58 - 54
Basket San Zeno
|
|
Venerdì 29/04/2022 21:30 Palestra Gatti | Via Rossini, 8 - Treviglio (BG) |
VIRTUS ARZAGO
66 - 83
Brescia Basket Roncadelle
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Venerdì 06/05/2022 21:00 Palazzetto dello Sport “La Torretta” | Via Pietro Nenni - Trezzo sull'Adda (MI) |
Aurora Basket Trezzo
65 - 53
Centro Basket Alto Sebino
|
|
Venerdì 06/05/2022 21:15 Palestra Scuola Media | Via Sant'Antonio - Spirano (BG) |
Pallacanestro Mafalda Spirano
77 - 70
Pallacanestro Nave Bovezzo
|
|
Venerdì 06/05/2022 21:15 Palestra Comunale | Via Lodi, 9 - Bagnolo Cremasco (CR) |
ABC Basket Crema
56 - 113
Brescia Basket Roncadelle
|
|
Venerdì 06/05/2022 21:15 Palestra Scuole Medie | Via Galileo Galilei, 1 - Rivolta d'Adda (CR) |
Il Momento Basket Rivolta
59 - 72
CUS Brescia Basket
|
|
Venerdì 06/05/2022 21:15 Palazzetto dello Sport “PalaFontanine” | Via Fontanine, 23 - Brignano Gera d'Adda (BG) |
Visconti Basket
59 - 54
Rodengo Saiano Basket
|
|
Giovedì 05/05/2022 21:15 Palestra Comunale | Piazza Guglielmo Marconi, 1 - San Zeno Naviglio (BS) |
Basket San Zeno
62 - 71
VIRTUS ARZAGO
|
|
Giovedì 05/05/2022 21:15 Palestra Scuola | Via Roma, 15/A - Poncarale (BS) |
Promobasket Virtus
67 - 66
Basket School Offanengo
|
|
Venerdì 06/05/2022 21:30 Palestra Comunale | Via Aldo Moro - Romanengo (CR) |
Excelsior Vaiano
41 - 98
New Basket Pisogne
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Giovedì 12/05/2022 21:00 Centro Sportivo Universitario | Via Branze, 39 - Brescia (BS) |
CUS Brescia Basket
92 - 50
ABC Basket Crema
|
|
Venerdì 13/05/2022 21:30 PalaCBL | Via Paolo Prudenzini, 2 - Costa Volpino (BG) |
Centro Basket Alto Sebino
73 - 67
Visconti Basket
|
|
Venerdì 13/05/2022 21:00 Polivalente ''Giordani'' | Via Breda, 1 - Ome (BS) |
Rodengo Saiano Basket
64 - 53
Pallacanestro Mafalda Spirano
|
|
Venerdì 13/05/2022 21:15 Palestra Scuole Medie “Galileo Galilei” | Via Don Bartolomeo Giacomini, 12 - Nave (BS) |
Pallacanestro Nave Bovezzo
73 - 59
Aurora Basket Trezzo
|
|
Giovedì 12/05/2022 21:15 Palestra Scuola | Via Roma, 15/A - Poncarale (BS) |
Promobasket Virtus
63 - 40
Il Momento Basket Rivolta
|
|
Giovedì 12/05/2022 21:15 Palestra Comunale | Piazza Guglielmo Marconi, 1 - San Zeno Naviglio (BS) |
Basket San Zeno
59 - 42
Excelsior Vaiano
|
|
Venerdì 13/05/2022 21:30 Palestra Gatti | Via Rossini, 8 - Treviglio (BG) |
VIRTUS ARZAGO
64 - 76
New Basket Pisogne
|
|
Venerdì 13/05/2022 21:00 Palazzetto dello Sport | Via Giuseppe di Vittorio, 32 - Roncadelle (BS) |
Brescia Basket Roncadelle
54 - 58
Basket School Offanengo
|