Promozione Maschile 2019/2020 - Qualificazione | Bergamo 2
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | P | PF | PS | DP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Azzanese Basket | 20 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 864 | 655 | 209 | |
Basket Valtexas | 20 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 804 | 692 | 112 | |
Nuova Pallacanestro dell’Adda | 20 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 791 | 699 | 92 | |
Basket Coccaglio 1982 | 18 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 777 | 625 | 152 | |
Basket Pedrengo | 16 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 929 | 824 | 105 | |
Vespa Basket Castelcovati | 14 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 794 | 800 | -6 | |
Oratorio Boccaleone Basket | 10 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 741 | 771 | -30 | |
Lussana Basket | 10 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 748 | 857 | -109 | |
VIRTUS ARZAGO | 8 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 700 | 747 | -47 | |
Visconti Basket | 8 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 718 | 770 | -52 | |
Scanzorosciate Basket | 8 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 751 | 821 | -70 | |
Pallacanestro Rovato | 8 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 687 | 783 | -96 | |
Pallacanestro Palosco | 4 | 12 | 2 | 10 | 700 | 789 | -89 | |
Aurora pallacanestro Trescore 1962 | 4 | 12 | 2 | 10 | 641 | 812 | -171 |
data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
Venerdì 20/12/2019 21:15 Palestra comunale | Via Zerra, 16 - Mornico al Serio (BG) |
Pallacanestro Palosco
66 - 80
Lussana Basket
|
Venerdì 20/12/2019 21:15 PalaNozza | Viale Papa Giovanni XXIII - Azzano San Paolo (BG) |
Azzanese Basket
78 - 31
Aurora pallacanestro Trescore 1962
|
Venerdì 20/12/2019 21:15 Centro Sportivo “Sansona” | Via Papa Giovanni XXIII - Cassano d'Adda (MI) |
Nuova Pallacanestro dell’Adda
50 - 40
Oratorio Boccaleone Basket
|
Venerdì 20/12/2019 21:15 Palazzetto dello Sport | Via Ambrosoli, 2 - Scanzorosciate (BG) |
Scanzorosciate Basket
71 - 68
Pallacanestro Rovato
|
Venerdì 20/12/2019 21:15 Palestra Comunale | Via Giardini 12/a - Pedrengo (BG) |
Basket Pedrengo
73 - 66
Basket Coccaglio 1982
|
Venerdì 20/12/2019 21:15 Palazzetto | Via Aldo Moro - Castelcovati (BS) |
Vespa Basket Castelcovati
70 - 67
Basket Valtexas
|
Domenica 22/12/2019 18:00 Palestra Gatti | Via Rossini, 8 - Treviglio (BG) |
VIRTUS ARZAGO
54 - 56
Visconti Basket
|