Promozione Maschile 2022/2023 - Qualificazione | Girone C
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | P | PF | PS | DP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Basket Pedrengo | 20 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 680 | 506 | 174 | |
Azzanese Basket Stezzano | 16 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 612 | 481 | 131 | |
TiTEC VIRTUS ARZAGO | 14 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 712 | 568 | 144 | |
Boça Basket '89 | 14 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 636 | 546 | 90 | |
Pallacanestro Mafalda Spirano | 14 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 572 | 500 | 72 | |
Treviolo Basket | 14 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 699 | 657 | 42 | |
B3 Basket ASD | 12 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 588 | 570 | 18 | |
Visconti Basket | 12 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 648 | 635 | 13 | |
Almenno Basket | 10 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 601 | 535 | 66 | |
Centro Basket Alto Sebino | 10 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 651 | 631 | 20 | |
Palaval Basket 2004 | 8 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 592 | 625 | -33 | |
Scanzorosciate Basket | 6 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 655 | 734 | -79 | |
Cral Dalmine Basket | 4 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 587 | 667 | -80 | |
Basket Valtexas | 4 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 473 | 663 | -190 | |
Aurora pallacanestro Trescore 1962 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 523 | 669 | -146 | |
La Torre Basket | 0 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 389 | 631 | -242 |
data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
Venerdì 09/12/2022 21:30 Palaterme | Via Suardi, 16 - Trescore Balneario (BG) |
Aurora pallacanestro Trescore 1962
41 - 54
Azzanese Basket Stezzano
|
Venerdì 09/12/2022 21:15 Palazzetto dello Sport “PalaGialloRossi” | Via Giorgio Ambrosoli, 2 - Scanzorosciate (BG) |
Scanzorosciate Basket
71 - 73
Visconti Basket
|
Venerdì 09/12/2022 21:30 Palestra Scuole Elementari | Via Piave, 19 - Curnasco di Treviolo (BG) |
Treviolo Basket
70 - 56
Pallacanestro Mafalda Spirano
|
Venerdì 09/12/2022 21:30 Palestra Consortile | Passaggio Gianni Rodari, 3 - Paladina (BG) |
Palaval Basket 2004
69 - 76
Centro Basket Alto Sebino
|
Giovedì 08/12/2022 21:00 Palazzetto dello Sport “PalaRaffa” | Piazza del Bersagliere, 5 - Torre Boldone (BG) |
La Torre Basket
35 - 55
Basket Pedrengo
|
Domenica 11/12/2022 18:30 Palestra Comunale “Palalemine” | Via Eugenio Montale, 24 - Almenno San Bartolomeo (BG) |
Almenno Basket
61 - 44
Basket Valtexas
|
Martedì 06/12/2022 21:30 Palestra Comunale “A. Moro” | Via Olimpiadi, 1 - Dalmine (BG) |
Cral Dalmine Basket
66 - 45
Boça Basket '89
|
Domenica 11/12/2022 18:30 Palazzetto dello Sport "Lazzarena" | Via del Lazzarino, 11 - Mapello (BG) |
B3 Basket ASD
57 - 52
TiTEC VIRTUS ARZAGO
|