Promozione Maschile 2022/2023 - Qualificazione | Girone C
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | P | PF | PS | DP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Azzanese Basket Stezzano | 34 | 21 | 17 | 4 | 1347 | 1106 | 241 | |
Treviolo Basket | 34 | 21 | 17 | 4 | 1439 | 1229 | 210 | |
Basket Pedrengo | 30 | 21 | 15 | 6 | 1428 | 1207 | 221 | |
TiTEC VIRTUS ARZAGO | 28 | 21 | 14 | 7 | 1490 | 1295 | 195 | |
Almenno Basket | 26 | 21 | 13 | 8 | 1405 | 1175 | 230 | |
Pallacanestro Mafalda Spirano | 26 | 21 | 13 | 8 | 1220 | 1125 | 95 | |
Centro Basket Alto Sebino | 26 | 21 | 13 | 8 | 1447 | 1362 | 85 | |
Visconti Basket | 26 | 21 | 13 | 8 | 1383 | 1301 | 82 | |
Boça Basket '89 | 24 | 21 | 12 | 9 | 1351 | 1270 | 81 | |
B3 Basket ASD | 24 | 21 | 12 | 9 | 1182 | 1198 | -16 | |
Scanzorosciate Basket | 16 | 21 | 8 | 13 | 1342 | 1493 | -151 | |
Cral Dalmine Basket | 14 | 21 | 7 | 14 | 1290 | 1299 | -9 | |
Palaval Basket 2004 | 14 | 21 | 7 | 14 | 1275 | 1345 | -70 | |
Aurora pallacanestro Trescore 1962 | 8 | 21 | 4 | 17 | 1125 | 1387 | -262 | |
Basket Valtexas | 4 | 21 | 2 | 19 | 986 | 1388 | -402 | |
La Torre Basket | 2 | 21 | 1 | 20 | 798 | 1328 | -530 |
data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
Venerdì 17/03/2023 21:30 PalaCBL | Via Paolo Prudenzini, 2 - Costa Volpino (BG) |
Centro Basket Alto Sebino
70 - 66
Cral Dalmine Basket
|
Venerdì 17/03/2023 21:15 Palestra Scuola Media | Via Sant'Antonio, 70 - Spirano (BG) |
Pallacanestro Mafalda Spirano
66 - 60
Azzanese Basket Stezzano
|
Venerdì 17/03/2023 21:00 Palestra Comunale | Via dei Carpinoni, 20 - Bergamo (BG) |
Boça Basket '89
52 - 73
Almenno Basket
|
Lunedì 20/03/2023 21:30 Palestra Angelini | Via Pietro Ruggeri da Stabello, 34 - Bergamo (BG) |
Basket Valtexas
41 - 44
La Torre Basket
|
Venerdì 17/03/2023 21:30 Palestra Comunale | Via Circonvallazione Nuova, 7 - Calvenzano (BG) |
TiTEC VIRTUS ARZAGO
88 - 82
Scanzorosciate Basket
|
Mercoledì 29/03/2023 21:30 Palestra Consortile | Passaggio Gianni Rodari, 3 - Paladina (BG) |
Palaval Basket 2004
64 - 68
B3 Basket ASD
|
Venerdì 17/03/2023 21:15 Palazzetto dello Sport “PalaMatti” | Via Giardini, 12/A - Pedrengo (BG) |
Basket Pedrengo
90 - 49
Aurora pallacanestro Trescore 1962
|
Venerdì 17/03/2023 21:15 Palazzetto dello Sport “PalaFontanine” | Via Fontanine, 23 - Brignano Gera d'Adda (BG) |
Visconti Basket
57 - 53
Treviolo Basket
|