Promozione Maschile 2022/2023 - Qualificazione | Girone C
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | P | PF | PS | DP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Azzanese Basket Stezzano | 40 | 24 | 20 | 4 | 1561 | 1264 | 297 | |
Treviolo Basket | 38 | 24 | 19 | 5 | 1668 | 1411 | 257 | |
Basket Pedrengo | 36 | 24 | 18 | 6 | 1683 | 1355 | 328 | |
TiTEC VIRTUS ARZAGO | 32 | 24 | 16 | 8 | 1694 | 1491 | 203 | |
Almenno Basket | 30 | 24 | 15 | 9 | 1598 | 1351 | 247 | |
Pallacanestro Mafalda Spirano | 30 | 24 | 15 | 9 | 1374 | 1265 | 109 | |
Centro Basket Alto Sebino | 30 | 24 | 15 | 9 | 1647 | 1543 | 104 | |
Visconti Basket | 28 | 24 | 14 | 10 | 1546 | 1487 | 59 | |
B3 Basket ASD | 26 | 24 | 13 | 11 | 1342 | 1380 | -38 | |
Boça Basket '89 | 24 | 24 | 12 | 12 | 1515 | 1494 | 21 | |
Scanzorosciate Basket | 20 | 24 | 10 | 14 | 1539 | 1672 | -133 | |
Cral Dalmine Basket | 18 | 24 | 9 | 15 | 1485 | 1499 | -14 | |
Palaval Basket 2004 | 16 | 24 | 8 | 16 | 1473 | 1564 | -91 | |
Aurora pallacanestro Trescore 1962 | 8 | 24 | 4 | 20 | 1267 | 1562 | -295 | |
Basket Valtexas | 6 | 24 | 3 | 21 | 1116 | 1597 | -481 | |
La Torre Basket | 2 | 24 | 1 | 23 | 968 | 1541 | -573 |
data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
Venerdì 07/04/2023 21:30 Palestra Scuole Elementari | Via Piave, 19 - Curnasco di Treviolo (BG) |
Treviolo Basket
85 - 66
TiTEC VIRTUS ARZAGO
|
Mercoledì 05/04/2023 21:30 Palestra Consortile | Passaggio Gianni Rodari, 3 - Paladina (BG) |
Palaval Basket 2004
71 - 88
Basket Pedrengo
|
Giovedì 06/04/2023 21:00 Palazzetto dello Sport “PalaRaffa” | Piazza del Bersagliere, 5 - Torre Boldone (BG) |
La Torre Basket
45 - 66
Azzanese Basket Stezzano
|
Venerdì 07/04/2023 21:30 Palestra Comunale “A. Moro” | Via Olimpiadi, 1 - Dalmine (BG) |
Cral Dalmine Basket
68 - 47
Visconti Basket
|
Giovedì 06/04/2023 21:30 Palestra Comunale “Palalemine” | Via Eugenio Montale, 24 - Almenno San Bartolomeo (BG) |
Almenno Basket
65 - 51
Pallacanestro Mafalda Spirano
|
Giovedì 06/04/2023 21:30 Palazzetto dello Sport "Lazzarena" | Via del Lazzarino, 11 - Mapello (BG) |
B3 Basket ASD
52 - 62
Centro Basket Alto Sebino
|
Venerdì 07/04/2023 21:15 Palazzetto dello Sport “PalaGialloRossi” | Via Giorgio Ambrosoli, 2 - Scanzorosciate (BG) |
Scanzorosciate Basket
84 - 62
Boça Basket '89
|
Venerdì 07/04/2023 21:30 Palaterme | Via Suardi, 16 - Trescore Balneario (BG) |
Aurora pallacanestro Trescore 1962
50 - 55
Basket Valtexas
|