Promozione Maschile 2022/2023 - Qualificazione | Girone C
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | P | PF | PS | DP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Azzanese Basket Stezzano | 44 | 26 | 22 | 4 | 1704 | 1366 | 338 | |
Basket Pedrengo | 40 | 26 | 20 | 6 | 1847 | 1445 | 402 | |
Treviolo Basket | 38 | 26 | 19 | 7 | 1763 | 1544 | 219 | |
TiTEC VIRTUS ARZAGO | 34 | 26 | 17 | 9 | 1832 | 1625 | 207 | |
Almenno Basket | 34 | 26 | 17 | 9 | 1763 | 1452 | 311 | |
Pallacanestro Mafalda Spirano | 34 | 26 | 17 | 9 | 1480 | 1350 | 130 | |
Centro Basket Alto Sebino | 34 | 26 | 17 | 9 | 1778 | 1655 | 123 | |
Visconti Basket | 32 | 26 | 16 | 10 | 1694 | 1617 | 77 | |
Boça Basket '89 | 26 | 26 | 13 | 13 | 1650 | 1611 | 39 | |
B3 Basket ASD | 26 | 26 | 13 | 13 | 1449 | 1530 | -81 | |
Scanzorosciate Basket | 22 | 26 | 11 | 15 | 1678 | 1815 | -137 | |
Cral Dalmine Basket | 18 | 26 | 9 | 17 | 1592 | 1647 | -55 | |
Palaval Basket 2004 | 18 | 26 | 9 | 17 | 1596 | 1693 | -97 | |
Aurora pallacanestro Trescore 1962 | 8 | 26 | 4 | 22 | 1368 | 1694 | -326 | |
Basket Valtexas | 6 | 26 | 3 | 23 | 1229 | 1751 | -522 | |
La Torre Basket | 2 | 26 | 1 | 25 | 1043 | 1671 | -628 |
data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
Venerdì 21/04/2023 21:30 Palestra Scuole Elementari | Via Piave, 19 - Curnasco di Treviolo (BG) |
Treviolo Basket
50 - 76
Almenno Basket
|
Domenica 23/04/2023 18:30 Palazzetto dello Sport "Lazzarena" | Via del Lazzarino, 11 - Mapello (BG) |
B3 Basket ASD
56 - 67
Visconti Basket
|
Giovedì 20/04/2023 21:00 Palazzetto dello Sport “PalaRaffa” | Piazza del Bersagliere, 5 - Torre Boldone (BG) |
La Torre Basket
40 - 49
Pallacanestro Mafalda Spirano
|
Venerdì 21/04/2023 21:15 Palazzetto dello Sport “PalaGialloRossi” | Via Giorgio Ambrosoli, 2 - Scanzorosciate (BG) |
Scanzorosciate Basket
65 - 62
Basket Valtexas
|
Venerdì 21/04/2023 21:15 Palazzetto dello Sport “PalaMatti” | Via Giardini, 12/A - Pedrengo (BG) |
Basket Pedrengo
83 - 55
TiTEC VIRTUS ARZAGO
|
Venerdì 21/04/2023 21:30 Palestra Consortile | Passaggio Gianni Rodari, 3 - Paladina (BG) |
Palaval Basket 2004
70 - 58
Boça Basket '89
|
Venerdì 21/04/2023 21:30 Palaterme | Via Suardi, 16 - Trescore Balneario (BG) |
Aurora pallacanestro Trescore 1962
59 - 60
Centro Basket Alto Sebino
|
Venerdì 21/04/2023 21:30 Palestra Comunale “A. Moro” | Via Olimpiadi, 1 - Dalmine (BG) |
Cral Dalmine Basket
60 - 71
Azzanese Basket Stezzano
|