Promozione Maschile 2022/2023 - Qualificazione | Girone C
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | P | PF | PS | DP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Azzanese Basket Stezzano | 52 | 30 | 26 | 4 | 1981 | 1584 | 397 | |
Basket Pedrengo | 46 | 30 | 23 | 7 | 2127 | 1693 | 434 | |
Treviolo Basket | 42 | 30 | 21 | 9 | 2036 | 1780 | 256 | |
Almenno Basket | 40 | 30 | 20 | 10 | 2030 | 1680 | 350 | |
Centro Basket Alto Sebino | 40 | 30 | 20 | 10 | 2034 | 1883 | 151 | |
Visconti Basket | 36 | 30 | 18 | 12 | 1972 | 1867 | 105 | |
TiTEC VIRTUS ARZAGO | 34 | 30 | 17 | 13 | 2070 | 1904 | 166 | |
Pallacanestro Mafalda Spirano | 34 | 30 | 17 | 13 | 1667 | 1611 | 56 | |
Boça Basket '89 | 32 | 30 | 16 | 14 | 1891 | 1840 | 51 | |
B3 Basket ASD | 32 | 30 | 16 | 14 | 1701 | 1736 | -35 | |
Palaval Basket 2004 | 26 | 30 | 13 | 17 | 1878 | 1936 | -58 | |
Cral Dalmine Basket | 24 | 30 | 12 | 18 | 1864 | 1877 | -13 | |
Scanzorosciate Basket | 24 | 30 | 12 | 18 | 1907 | 2088 | -181 | |
Aurora pallacanestro Trescore 1962 | 8 | 30 | 4 | 26 | 1553 | 1965 | -412 | |
Basket Valtexas | 6 | 30 | 3 | 27 | 1419 | 2024 | -605 | |
La Torre Basket | 4 | 30 | 2 | 28 | 1258 | 1920 | -662 |
data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
Venerdì 19/05/2023 21:15 Palestra Scuola Media | Via Sant'Antonio, 70 - Spirano (BG) |
Pallacanestro Mafalda Spirano
44 - 56
B3 Basket ASD
|
Venerdì 19/05/2023 21:15 Palazzetto dello Sport “PalaFontanine” | Via Fontanine, 23 - Brignano Gera d'Adda (BG) |
Visconti Basket
85 - 53
Aurora pallacanestro Trescore 1962
|
Venerdì 19/05/2023 21:15 Palazzetto dello Sport “PalaGialloRossi” | Via Giorgio Ambrosoli, 2 - Scanzorosciate (BG) |
Scanzorosciate Basket
66 - 72
Palaval Basket 2004
|
Venerdì 19/05/2023 21:15 PalaNozza | Viale Papa Giovanni XXIII - Azzano San Paolo (BG) |
Azzanese Basket Stezzano
62 - 49
Centro Basket Alto Sebino
|
Venerdì 19/05/2023 21:30 Palestra Scuole Elementari | Via Piave, 19 - Curnasco di Treviolo (BG) |
Treviolo Basket
78 - 47
Basket Valtexas
|
Domenica 21/05/2023 18:30 Palestra Comunale “Palalemine” | Via Eugenio Montale, 24 - Almenno San Bartolomeo (BG) |
Almenno Basket
70 - 63
Basket Pedrengo
|
Venerdì 19/05/2023 21:30 Palestra Comunale “A. Moro” | Via Olimpiadi, 1 - Dalmine (BG) |
Cral Dalmine Basket
66 - 64
La Torre Basket
|
Venerdì 19/05/2023 21:00 Palestra Comunale | Via dei Carpinoni, 20 - Bergamo (BG) |
Boça Basket '89
72 - 66
TiTEC VIRTUS ARZAGO
|