Promozione Maschile 2022/2023 - Qualificazione | Girone C
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | P | PF | PS | DP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Azzanese Basket Stezzano | 26 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 997 | 863 | 134 | |
Basket Pedrengo | 22 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 1029 | 904 | 125 | |
Almenno Basket | 18 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 1058 | 878 | 180 | |
Treviolo Basket | 18 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 873 | 812 | 61 | |
Centro Basket Alto Sebino | 18 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 979 | 949 | 30 | |
B3 Basket ASD | 18 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 844 | 857 | -13 | |
Pallacanestro Mafalda Spirano | 16 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 763 | 768 | -5 | |
Visconti Basket | 16 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 953 | 967 | -14 | |
TiTEC VIRTUS ARZAGO | 14 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 970 | 957 | 13 | |
Palaval Basket 2004 | 10 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 902 | 972 | -70 | |
Boça Basket '89 | 10 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 767 | 916 | -149 | |
Cral Dalmine Basket | 8 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 911 | 967 | -56 | |
Scanzorosciate Basket | 6 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 917 | 1115 | -198 | |
Basket Valtexas | 4 | 15 | 2 | 13 | 724 | 1083 | -359 | |
Aurora pallacanestro Trescore 1962 | 2 | 16 | 1 | 15 | 839 | 1121 | -282 | |
La Torre Basket | 2 | 15 | 1 | 14 | 675 | 1058 | -383 |
data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
Venerdì 19/05/2023 21:15 Palestra Scuola Media | Via Sant'Antonio, 70 - Spirano (BG) |
Pallacanestro Mafalda Spirano
44 - 56
B3 Basket ASD
|
Venerdì 19/05/2023 21:15 Palazzetto dello Sport “PalaFontanine” | Via Fontanine, 23 - Brignano Gera d'Adda (BG) |
Visconti Basket
85 - 53
Aurora pallacanestro Trescore 1962
|
Venerdì 19/05/2023 21:15 Palazzetto dello Sport “PalaGialloRossi” | Via Giorgio Ambrosoli, 2 - Scanzorosciate (BG) |
Scanzorosciate Basket
66 - 72
Palaval Basket 2004
|
Venerdì 19/05/2023 21:15 PalaNozza | Viale Papa Giovanni XXIII - Azzano San Paolo (BG) |
Azzanese Basket Stezzano
62 - 49
Centro Basket Alto Sebino
|
Venerdì 19/05/2023 21:30 Palestra Scuole Elementari | Via Piave, 19 - Curnasco di Treviolo (BG) |
Treviolo Basket
78 - 47
Basket Valtexas
|
Domenica 21/05/2023 18:30 Palestra Comunale “Palalemine” | Via Eugenio Montale, 24 - Almenno San Bartolomeo (BG) |
Almenno Basket
70 - 63
Basket Pedrengo
|
Venerdì 19/05/2023 21:30 Palestra Comunale “A. Moro” | Via Olimpiadi, 1 - Dalmine (BG) |
Cral Dalmine Basket
66 - 64
La Torre Basket
|
Venerdì 19/05/2023 21:00 Palestra Comunale | Via dei Carpinoni, 20 - Bergamo (BG) |
Boça Basket '89
72 - 66
TiTEC VIRTUS ARZAGO
|