Promozione Maschile 2022/2023 - Qualificazione | Girone C
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | P | PF | PS | DP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Azzanese Basket Stezzano | 16 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 615 | 524 | 91 | |
Basket Pedrengo | 14 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 537 | 464 | 73 | |
Treviolo Basket | 14 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 520 | 460 | 60 | |
Centro Basket Alto Sebino | 12 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 621 | 582 | 39 | |
Visconti Basket | 12 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 602 | 583 | 19 | |
Pallacanestro Mafalda Spirano | 10 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 474 | 455 | 19 | |
Almenno Basket | 8 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 595 | 531 | 64 | |
TiTEC VIRTUS ARZAGO | 8 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 531 | 498 | 33 | |
B3 Basket ASD | 8 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 452 | 460 | -8 | |
Boça Basket '89 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 408 | 421 | -13 | |
Cral Dalmine Basket | 4 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 550 | 562 | -12 | |
Palaval Basket 2004 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 457 | 499 | -42 | |
Scanzorosciate Basket | 4 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 492 | 585 | -93 | |
Aurora pallacanestro Trescore 1962 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 490 | 625 | -135 | |
Basket Valtexas | 2 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 389 | 561 | -172 | |
La Torre Basket | 0 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 364 | 615 | -251 |
data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
Venerdì 17/02/2023 21:30 Palestra Consortile | Passaggio Gianni Rodari, 3 - Paladina (BG) |
Palaval Basket 2004
78 - 63
Almenno Basket
|
Venerdì 17/02/2023 21:30 Palestra Angelini | Via Pietro Ruggeri da Stabello, 34 - Bergamo (BG) |
Basket Valtexas
36 - 65
Pallacanestro Mafalda Spirano
|
Venerdì 17/02/2023 21:30 Palestra Comunale | Via Circonvallazione Nuova, 7 - Calvenzano (BG) |
TiTEC VIRTUS ARZAGO
70 - 76
Centro Basket Alto Sebino
|
Venerdì 17/02/2023 21:15 Palazzetto dello Sport “PalaGialloRossi” | Via Giorgio Ambrosoli, 2 - Scanzorosciate (BG) |
Scanzorosciate Basket
69 - 63
Cral Dalmine Basket
|
Domenica 19/02/2023 18:30 Palazzetto dello Sport "Lazzarena" | Via del Lazzarino, 11 - Mapello (BG) |
B3 Basket ASD
36 - 63
Treviolo Basket
|
Venerdì 17/02/2023 21:15 Palazzetto dello Sport “PalaMatti” | Via Giardini, 12/A - Pedrengo (BG) |
Basket Pedrengo
64 - 70
Azzanese Basket Stezzano
|
Giovedì 16/02/2023 21:00 Palazzetto dello Sport “PalaRaffa” | Piazza del Bersagliere, 5 - Torre Boldone (BG) |
La Torre Basket
40 - 59
Visconti Basket
|
Venerdì 17/02/2023 21:30 Palaterme | Via Suardi, 16 - Trescore Balneario (BG) |
Aurora pallacanestro Trescore 1962
46 - 54
Boça Basket '89
|