Promozione Maschile 2019/2020 - Qualificazione | Bergamo 2
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | P | PF | PS | DP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Basket Valtexas | 20 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 737 | 622 | 115 | |
Azzanese Basket | 18 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 786 | 624 | 162 | |
Basket Coccaglio 1982 | 18 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 711 | 552 | 159 | |
Nuova Pallacanestro dell’Adda | 18 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 741 | 659 | 82 | |
Basket Pedrengo | 14 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 856 | 758 | 98 | |
Vespa Basket Castelcovati | 12 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 724 | 733 | -9 | |
Oratorio Boccaleone Basket | 10 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 701 | 721 | -20 | |
VIRTUS ARZAGO | 8 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 646 | 691 | -45 | |
Pallacanestro Rovato | 8 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 619 | 712 | -93 | |
Lussana Basket | 8 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 668 | 791 | -123 | |
Visconti Basket | 6 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 662 | 716 | -54 | |
Scanzorosciate Basket | 6 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 680 | 753 | -73 | |
Pallacanestro Palosco | 4 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 634 | 709 | -75 | |
Aurora pallacanestro Trescore 1962 | 4 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 610 | 734 | -124 |
data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
Venerdì 13/12/2019 21:00 Palaterme | Via Suardi - Trescore Balneario (BG) |
Aurora pallacanestro Trescore 1962
49 - 64
Pallacanestro Palosco
|
Venerdì 13/12/2019 21:15 Centro Sportivo “Sansona” | Via Papa Giovanni XXIII - Cassano d'Adda (MI) |
Nuova Pallacanestro dell’Adda
53 - 60
Azzanese Basket
|
Venerdì 13/12/2019 21:15 Palestra comunale | Via dei Carpinoni - Bergamo (BG) |
Oratorio Boccaleone Basket
77 - 61
Pallacanestro Rovato
|
Venerdì 13/12/2019 21:15 Palestra Comunale | Via Giardini 12/a - Pedrengo (BG) |
Basket Pedrengo
81 - 86
Scanzorosciate Basket
|
Venerdì 13/12/2019 21:15 Palestra Ist. Pesenti | Via Ozanam, 27 Bergamo (BG) |
Basket Valtexas
66 - 50
Basket Coccaglio 1982
|
Venerdì 13/12/2019 21:30 Palestra Gatti | Via Rossini, 8 - Treviglio (BG) |
VIRTUS ARZAGO
61 - 56
Vespa Basket Castelcovati
|
Venerdì 13/12/2019 21:15 Palazzetto dello Sport “Palafontanine” | Via Fontanine, 23 - Brignano Gera d'Adda (BG) |
Visconti Basket
55 - 60
Lussana Basket
|