Promozione Maschile 2019/2020 - Qualificazione | Bergamo 2
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | P | PF | PS | DP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Azzanese Basket | 22 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 937 | 701 | 236 | |
Basket Coccaglio 1982 | 20 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 840 | 679 | 161 | |
Basket Valtexas | 20 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 851 | 755 | 96 | |
Nuova Pallacanestro dell’Adda | 20 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 837 | 760 | 77 | |
Basket Pedrengo | 16 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 1005 | 917 | 88 | |
Vespa Basket Castelcovati | 16 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 887 | 876 | 11 | |
Oratorio Boccaleone Basket | 12 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 808 | 819 | -11 | |
Visconti Basket | 10 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 781 | 817 | -36 | |
VIRTUS ARZAGO | 10 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 771 | 812 | -41 | |
Scanzorosciate Basket | 10 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 812 | 867 | -55 | |
Lussana Basket | 10 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 813 | 928 | -115 | |
Pallacanestro Rovato | 8 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 741 | 846 | -105 | |
Pallacanestro Palosco | 4 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 746 | 862 | -116 | |
Aurora pallacanestro Trescore 1962 | 4 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 689 | 879 | -190 |
data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
Venerdì 10/01/2020 21:30 Palestra Gatti | Via Rossini, 8 - Treviglio (BG) |
VIRTUS ARZAGO
71 - 65
Lussana Basket
|
Venerdì 10/01/2020 21:15 Palestra comunale | Via Zerra, 16 - Mornico al Serio (BG) |
Pallacanestro Palosco
46 - 73
Azzanese Basket
|
Venerdì 10/01/2020 21:00 Palaterme | Via Suardi - Trescore Balneario (BG) |
Aurora pallacanestro Trescore 1962
48 - 67
Oratorio Boccaleone Basket
|
Venerdì 10/01/2020 21:15 Palazzetto dello Sport | Via Ambrosoli, 2 - Scanzorosciate (BG) |
Scanzorosciate Basket
61 - 46
Nuova Pallacanestro dell’Adda
|
Venerdì 10/01/2020 21:15 Palazzetto | Via Paolo VI, 10 - Coccaglio (BS) |
Basket Coccaglio 1982
63 - 54
Pallacanestro Rovato
|
Venerdì 10/01/2020 21:15 Palazzetto | Via Aldo Moro - Castelcovati (BS) |
Vespa Basket Castelcovati
93 - 76
Basket Pedrengo
|
Venerdì 10/01/2020 21:15 Palazzetto dello Sport “Palafontanine” | Via Fontanine, 23 - Brignano Gera d'Adda (BG) |
Visconti Basket
63 - 47
Basket Valtexas
|