Promozione Maschile 2019/2020 - Qualificazione | Bergamo 2
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | P | PF | PS | DP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Azzanese Basket | 26 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 1072 | 807 | 265 | |
Basket Coccaglio 1982 | 24 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 975 | 781 | 194 | |
Basket Valtexas | 24 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 986 | 864 | 122 | |
Nuova Pallacanestro dell’Adda | 22 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 946 | 878 | 68 | |
Basket Pedrengo | 20 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 1190 | 1056 | 134 | |
Vespa Basket Castelcovati | 16 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 942 | 938 | 4 | |
Visconti Basket | 12 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 919 | 942 | -23 | |
Oratorio Boccaleone Basket | 12 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 919 | 947 | -28 | |
Scanzorosciate Basket | 12 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 935 | 986 | -51 | |
VIRTUS ARZAGO | 10 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 902 | 969 | -67 | |
Lussana Basket | 10 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 918 | 1068 | -150 | |
Pallacanestro Rovato | 8 | 15 | 4 | 10 | 776 | 920 | -144 | |
Pallacanestro Palosco | 6 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 858 | 981 | -123 | |
Aurora pallacanestro Trescore 1962 | 6 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 811 | 1012 | -201 |
data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
Venerdì 24/01/2020 21:30 Palestra Gatti | Via Rossini, 8 - Treviglio (BG) |
VIRTUS ARZAGO
75 - 95
Basket Pedrengo
|
Venerdì 24/01/2020 21:15 Palestra Ist. Pesenti | Via Ozanam, 27 Bergamo (BG) |
Basket Valtexas
73 - 53
Lussana Basket
|
Venerdì 24/01/2020 21:00 Palestra comunale | Via dei Carpinoni - Bergamo (BG) |
Oratorio Boccaleone Basket
54 - 68
Azzanese Basket
|
Venerdì 24/01/2020 21:15 Palazzetto dello Sport | Via Ambrosoli, 2 - Scanzorosciate (BG) |
Scanzorosciate Basket
62 - 52
Pallacanestro Palosco
|
Venerdì 24/01/2020 21:00 Palaterme | Via Suardi - Trescore Balneario (BG) |
Aurora pallacanestro Trescore 1962
55 - 72
Basket Coccaglio 1982
|
Venerdì 24/01/2020 21:15 Palazzetto | Via Aldo Moro - Castelcovati (BS) |
Vespa Basket Castelcovati
55 - 62
Nuova Pallacanestro dell’Adda
|
Venerdì 24/01/2020 21:15 Palazzetto dello Sport “Palafontanine” | Via Fontanine, 23 - Brignano Gera d'Adda (BG) |
Visconti Basket
74 - 35
Pallacanestro Rovato
|