Promozione Maschile 2019/2020 - Qualificazione | Bergamo 2
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | P | PF | PS | DP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Azzanese Basket | 28 | 16 | 14 | 2 | 1148 | 864 | 284 | |
Basket Coccaglio 1982 | 26 | 16 | 13 | 3 | 1039 | 823 | 216 | |
Basket Valtexas | 24 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 1051 | 936 | 115 | |
Basket Pedrengo | 22 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1262 | 1121 | 141 | |
Nuova Pallacanestro dell’Adda | 22 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 991 | 933 | 58 | |
Vespa Basket Castelcovati | 18 | 16 | 9 | 6 | 1028 | 1008 | 20 | |
Visconti Basket | 14 | 16 | 7 | 9 | 974 | 987 | -13 | |
Oratorio Boccaleone Basket | 14 | 16 | 7 | 9 | 995 | 1017 | -22 | |
Scanzorosciate Basket | 12 | 16 | 6 | 10 | 992 | 1062 | -70 | |
VIRTUS ARZAGO | 10 | 16 | 5 | 11 | 955 | 1037 | -82 | |
Pallacanestro Rovato | 10 | 16 | 5 | 10 | 844 | 973 | -129 | |
Lussana Basket | 10 | 16 | 5 | 11 | 988 | 1144 | -156 | |
Pallacanestro Palosco | 6 | 16 | 3 | 13 | 900 | 1045 | -145 | |
Aurora pallacanestro Trescore 1962 | 6 | 16 | 3 | 13 | 881 | 1098 | -217 |
data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
Venerdì 31/01/2020 21:15 Palestra Comunale | Via Giardini 12/a - Pedrengo (BG) |
Basket Pedrengo
72 - 65
Basket Valtexas
|
Venerdì 31/01/2020 21:30 Palazzetto dello Sport | Via Luigi Einaudi, 1 - Rovato (BS) |
Pallacanestro Rovato
68 - 53
VIRTUS ARZAGO
|
Venerdì 31/01/2020 21:00 Palestra comunale | Via dei Carpinoni - Bergamo (BG) |
Oratorio Boccaleone Basket
76 - 70
Lussana Basket
|
Domenica 02/02/2020 18:00 PalaNozza | Viale Papa Giovanni XXIII - Azzano San Paolo (BG) |
Azzanese Basket
76 - 57
Scanzorosciate Basket
|
Venerdì 31/01/2020 21:15 Palazzetto | Via Paolo VI, 10 - Coccaglio (BS) |
Basket Coccaglio 1982
64 - 42
Pallacanestro Palosco
|
Venerdì 31/01/2020 21:15 Palazzetto | Via Aldo Moro - Castelcovati (BS) |
Vespa Basket Castelcovati
86 - 70
Aurora pallacanestro Trescore 1962
|
Venerdì 31/01/2020 21:15 Centro Sportivo “Sansona” | Via Papa Giovanni XXIII - Cassano d'Adda (MI) |
Nuova Pallacanestro dell’Adda
45 - 55
Visconti Basket
|