Promozione Maschile 2019/2020 - Qualificazione | Bergamo 2
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | P | PF | PS | DP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Azzanese Basket | 34 | 19 | 17 | 2 | 1372 | 1015 | 357 | |
Basket Valtexas | 30 | 19 | 15 | 4 | 1241 | 1092 | 149 | |
Basket Coccaglio 1982 | 28 | 19 | 14 | 5 | 1220 | 1020 | 200 | |
Basket Pedrengo | 26 | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1502 | 1350 | 152 | |
Nuova Pallacanestro dell’Adda | 24 | 19 | 12 | 7 | 1205 | 1148 | 57 | |
Vespa Basket Castelcovati | 22 | 19 | 11 | 7 | 1245 | 1218 | 27 | |
Oratorio Boccaleone Basket | 18 | 19 | 9 | 10 | 1204 | 1219 | -15 | |
Visconti Basket | 16 | 19 | 8 | 11 | 1150 | 1185 | -35 | |
VIRTUS ARZAGO | 14 | 19 | 7 | 12 | 1158 | 1226 | -68 | |
Scanzorosciate Basket | 12 | 19 | 6 | 13 | 1174 | 1278 | -104 | |
Pallacanestro Rovato | 12 | 19 | 6 | 11 | 951 | 1090 | -139 | |
Lussana Basket | 12 | 19 | 6 | 12 | 1136 | 1300 | -164 | |
Pallacanestro Palosco | 8 | 19 | 4 | 15 | 1087 | 1252 | -165 | |
Aurora pallacanestro Trescore 1962 | 6 | 19 | 3 | 16 | 1057 | 1309 | -252 |
data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
Venerdì 21/02/2020 21:15 Palestra Comunale | Via Giardini 12/a - Pedrengo (BG) |
Basket Pedrengo
83 - 76
Nuova Pallacanestro dell’Adda
|
Venerdì 21/02/2020 21:15 Palestra Ist. Pesenti | Via Ozanam, 27 Bergamo (BG) |
Basket Valtexas
64 - 49
Aurora pallacanestro Trescore 1962
|
Venerdì 21/02/2020 21:30 Palestra Gatti | Via Rossini, 8 - Treviglio (BG) |
VIRTUS ARZAGO
66 - 52
Pallacanestro Palosco
|
Domenica 23/02/2020 18:00 FiumarArena (Liceo Lussana) | Via Angelo Maj, 1 - Bergamo (BG) |
Lussana Basket
0 - 0
Pallacanestro Rovato
|
Venerdì 21/02/2020 21:15 Palazzetto | Via Paolo VI, 10 - Coccaglio (BS) |
Basket Coccaglio 1982
76 - 54
Scanzorosciate Basket
|
Venerdì 21/02/2020 21:15 Palazzetto | Via Aldo Moro - Castelcovati (BS) |
Vespa Basket Castelcovati
80 - 71
Oratorio Boccaleone Basket
|
Venerdì 21/02/2020 21:15 Palazzetto dello Sport “Palafontanine” | Via Fontanine, 23 - Brignano Gera d'Adda (BG) |
Visconti Basket
48 - 72
Azzanese Basket
|