Promozione Maschile 2019/2020 - Qualificazione | Bergamo 2
Data di inizio: 04-10-2019
Data di fine: 17-04-2020
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
[Venerdì 04/10/2019 21:30 ] Palestra Gatti | Via Rossini, 8 - Treviglio (BG) |
VIRTUS ARZAGO
49 - 56
Basket Valtexas
|
|
[Venerdì 11/10/2019 21:15 ] Palestra Comunale | Via Giardini 12/a - Pedrengo (BG) |
Basket Pedrengo
89 - 85
VIRTUS ARZAGO
|
|
[Domenica 20/10/2019 18:00 ] Palestra Gatti | Via Rossini, 8 - Treviglio (BG) |
VIRTUS ARZAGO
56 - 57
Pallacanestro Rovato
|
|
[Venerdì 25/10/2019 21:30 ] Palestra Gatti | Via Rossini, 8 - Treviglio (BG) |
VIRTUS ARZAGO
49 - 56
Nuova Pallacanestro dell’Adda
|
|
[Venerdì 01/11/2019 21:30 ] Palestra Gatti | Via Rossini, 8 - Treviglio (BG) |
VIRTUS ARZAGO
66 - 65
Aurora pallacanestro Trescore 1962
|
|
[Venerdì 08/11/2019 21:15 ] Palestra comunale | Via Zerra, 16 - Mornico al Serio (BG) |
Pallacanestro Palosco
55 - 69
VIRTUS ARZAGO
|
|
[Venerdì 15/11/2019 21:30 ] Palestra Gatti | Via Rossini, 8 - Treviglio (BG) |
VIRTUS ARZAGO
55 - 62
Azzanese Basket
|
|
[Venerdì 22/11/2019 21:00 ] Palestra comunale | Via dei Carpinoni - Bergamo (BG) |
Oratorio Boccaleone Basket
67 - 57
VIRTUS ARZAGO
|
|
[Venerdì 29/11/2019 21:30 ] Palestra Gatti | Via Rossini, 8 - Treviglio (BG) |
VIRTUS ARZAGO
63 - 55
Scanzorosciate Basket
|
|
[Venerdì 06/12/2019 21:15 ] Palazzetto | Via Paolo VI, 10 - Coccaglio (BS) |
Basket Coccaglio 1982
73 - 36
VIRTUS ARZAGO
|
|
[Venerdì 13/12/2019 21:30 ] Palestra Gatti | Via Rossini, 8 - Treviglio (BG) |
VIRTUS ARZAGO
61 - 56
Vespa Basket Castelcovati
|
|
[Domenica 22/12/2019 18:00 ] Palestra Gatti | Via Rossini, 8 - Treviglio (BG) |
VIRTUS ARZAGO
54 - 56
Visconti Basket
|
|
[Venerdì 10/01/2020 21:30 ] Palestra Gatti | Via Rossini, 8 - Treviglio (BG) |
VIRTUS ARZAGO
71 - 65
Lussana Basket
|
|
[Venerdì 17/01/2020 21:15 ] Palestra Ist. Pesenti | Via Ozanam, 27 Bergamo (BG) |
Basket Valtexas
62 - 56
VIRTUS ARZAGO
|
|
[Venerdì 24/01/2020 21:30 ] Palestra Gatti | Via Rossini, 8 - Treviglio (BG) |
VIRTUS ARZAGO
75 - 95
Basket Pedrengo
|
|
[Venerdì 31/01/2020 21:30 ] Palazzetto dello Sport | Via Luigi Einaudi, 1 - Rovato (BS) |
Pallacanestro Rovato
68 - 53
VIRTUS ARZAGO
|
|
[Venerdì 07/02/2020 21:15 ] Centro Sportivo “Sansona” | Via Papa Giovanni XXIII - Cassano d'Adda (MI) |
Nuova Pallacanestro dell’Adda
66 - 56
VIRTUS ARZAGO
|
|
[Venerdì 14/02/2020 21:00 ] Palaterme | Via Suardi - Trescore Balneario (BG) |
Aurora pallacanestro Trescore 1962
71 - 81
VIRTUS ARZAGO
|
|
[Venerdì 21/02/2020 21:30 ] Palestra Gatti | Via Rossini, 8 - Treviglio (BG) |
VIRTUS ARZAGO
66 - 52
Pallacanestro Palosco
|
|
[Venerdì 28/02/2020 21:15 ] PalaNozza | Viale Papa Giovanni XXIII - Azzano San Paolo (BG) |
Azzanese Basket
-
VIRTUS ARZAGO
|
|
[Venerdì 06/03/2020 21:30 ] Palestra Gatti | Via Rossini, 8 - Treviglio (BG) |
VIRTUS ARZAGO
-
Oratorio Boccaleone Basket
|
|
[Venerdì 13/03/2020 21:15 ] Palazzetto dello Sport | Via Ambrosoli, 2 - Scanzorosciate (BG) |
Scanzorosciate Basket
-
VIRTUS ARZAGO
|
|
[Venerdì 20/03/2020 21:30 ] Palestra Gatti | Via Rossini, 8 - Treviglio (BG) |
VIRTUS ARZAGO
-
Basket Coccaglio 1982
|
|
[Venerdì 27/03/2020 21:15 ] Palazzetto | Via Aldo Moro - Castelcovati (BS) |
Vespa Basket Castelcovati
-
VIRTUS ARZAGO
|
|
[Venerdì 03/04/2020 21:15 ] Palazzetto dello Sport “Palafontanine” | Via Fontanine, 23 - Brignano Gera d'Adda (BG) |
Visconti Basket
-
VIRTUS ARZAGO
|
|
[Venerdì 17/04/2020 21:30 ] FiumarArena (Liceo Lussana) | Via Angelo Maj, 1 - Bergamo (BG) |
Lussana Basket
-
VIRTUS ARZAGO
|