Promozione Maschile 2022/2023 - Qualificazione | Girone C
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
[Venerdì 07/10/2022 21:30 ] Palestra Consortile | Passaggio Gianni Rodari, 3 - Paladina (BG) |
Palaval Basket 2004
49 - 66
Pallacanestro Mafalda Spirano
|
|
[Domenica 16/10/2022 18:30 ] Palestra Comunale “Palalemine” | Via Eugenio Montale, 24 - Almenno San Bartolomeo (BG) |
Almenno Basket
52 - 50
Palaval Basket 2004
|
|
[Venerdì 21/10/2022 21:30 ] Palestra Consortile | Passaggio Gianni Rodari, 3 - Paladina (BG) |
Palaval Basket 2004
57 - 61
Azzanese Basket Stezzano
|
|
[Venerdì 28/10/2022 21:30 ] Palestra Scuole Elementari | Via Piave, 19 - Curnasco di Treviolo (BG) |
Treviolo Basket
72 - 65
Palaval Basket 2004
|
|
[Venerdì 04/11/2022 21:30 ] Palestra Consortile | Passaggio Gianni Rodari, 3 - Paladina (BG) |
Palaval Basket 2004
70 - 63
Aurora pallacanestro Trescore 1962
|
|
[Domenica 13/11/2022 18:30 ] Palazzetto dello Sport "Lazzarena" | Via del Lazzarino, 11 - Mapello (BG) |
B3 Basket ASD
49 - 55
Palaval Basket 2004
|
|
[Venerdì 18/11/2022 21:30 ] Palestra Consortile | Passaggio Gianni Rodari, 3 - Paladina (BG) |
Palaval Basket 2004
61 - 57
La Torre Basket
|
|
[Venerdì 25/11/2022 21:30 ] Palestra Consortile | Passaggio Gianni Rodari, 3 - Paladina (BG) |
Palaval Basket 2004
72 - 59
Visconti Basket
|
|
[Venerdì 02/12/2022 21:15 ] Palazzetto dello Sport “PalaMatti” | Via Giardini, 12/A - Pedrengo (BG) |
Basket Pedrengo
70 - 44
Palaval Basket 2004
|
|
[Venerdì 09/12/2022 21:30 ] Palestra Consortile | Passaggio Gianni Rodari, 3 - Paladina (BG) |
Palaval Basket 2004
69 - 76
Centro Basket Alto Sebino
|
|
[Venerdì 16/12/2022 21:00 ] Palestra Comunale | Via dei Carpinoni, 20 - Bergamo (BG) |
Boça Basket '89
76 - 57
Palaval Basket 2004
|
|
[Venerdì 13/01/2023 21:30 ] Palestra Consortile | Passaggio Gianni Rodari, 3 - Paladina (BG) |
Palaval Basket 2004
66 - 65
TiTEC VIRTUS ARZAGO
|
|
[Venerdì 20/01/2023 21:30 ] Palestra Angelini | Via Pietro Ruggeri da Stabello, 34 - Bergamo (BG) |
Basket Valtexas
43 - 60
Palaval Basket 2004
|
|
[Venerdì 27/01/2023 21:30 ] Palestra Comunale “A. Moro” | Via Olimpiadi, 1 - Dalmine (BG) |
Cral Dalmine Basket
72 - 65
Palaval Basket 2004
|
|
[Venerdì 03/02/2023 21:30 ] Palestra Consortile | Passaggio Gianni Rodari, 3 - Paladina (BG) |
Palaval Basket 2004
62 - 68
Scanzorosciate Basket
|
|
[Venerdì 10/02/2023 21:15 ] Palestra Scuola Media | Via Sant'Antonio, 70 - Spirano (BG) |
Pallacanestro Mafalda Spirano
65 - 61
Palaval Basket 2004
|
|
[Venerdì 17/02/2023 21:30 ] Palestra Consortile | Passaggio Gianni Rodari, 3 - Paladina (BG) |
Palaval Basket 2004
78 - 63
Almenno Basket
|
|
[Domenica 26/02/2023 18:00 ] PalaNozza | Viale Papa Giovanni XXIII - Azzano San Paolo (BG) |
Azzanese Basket Stezzano
75 - 56
Palaval Basket 2004
|
|
[Venerdì 03/03/2023 21:30 ] Palestra Consortile | Passaggio Gianni Rodari, 3 - Paladina (BG) |
Palaval Basket 2004
55 - 64
Treviolo Basket
|
|
[Venerdì 10/03/2023 21:30 ] Palaterme | Via Suardi, 16 - Trescore Balneario (BG) |
Aurora pallacanestro Trescore 1962
61 - 59
Palaval Basket 2004
|
|
[Mercoledì 29/03/2023 21:30 ] Palestra Consortile | Passaggio Gianni Rodari, 3 - Paladina (BG) |
Palaval Basket 2004
64 - 68
B3 Basket ASD
|
|
[Giovedì 23/03/2023 21:00 ] Palazzetto dello Sport “PalaRaffa” | Piazza del Bersagliere, 5 - Torre Boldone (BG) |
La Torre Basket
62 - 65
Palaval Basket 2004
|
|
[Venerdì 31/03/2023 21:15 ] Palazzetto dello Sport “PalaFontanine” | Via Fontanine, 23 - Brignano Gera d'Adda (BG) |
Visconti Basket
69 - 62
Palaval Basket 2004
|
|
[Mercoledì 05/04/2023 21:30 ] Palestra Consortile | Passaggio Gianni Rodari, 3 - Paladina (BG) |
Palaval Basket 2004
71 - 88
Basket Pedrengo
|
|
[Venerdì 14/04/2023 21:30 ] PalaCBL | Via Paolo Prudenzini, 2 - Costa Volpino (BG) |
Centro Basket Alto Sebino
71 - 53
Palaval Basket 2004
|
|
[Venerdì 21/04/2023 21:30 ] Palestra Consortile | Passaggio Gianni Rodari, 3 - Paladina (BG) |
Palaval Basket 2004
70 - 58
Boça Basket '89
|
|
[Venerdì 28/04/2023 21:30 ] Palestra Comunale | Via Circonvallazione Nuova, 7 - Calvenzano (BG) |
TiTEC VIRTUS ARZAGO
69 - 78
Palaval Basket 2004
|
|
[Venerdì 05/05/2023 21:30 ] Palestra Consortile | Passaggio Gianni Rodari, 3 - Paladina (BG) |
Palaval Basket 2004
74 - 53
Basket Valtexas
|
|
[Venerdì 12/05/2023 21:30 ] Palestra Consortile | Passaggio Gianni Rodari, 3 - Paladina (BG) |
Palaval Basket 2004
58 - 55
Cral Dalmine Basket
|
|
[Venerdì 19/05/2023 21:15 ] Palazzetto dello Sport “PalaGialloRossi” | Via Giorgio Ambrosoli, 2 - Scanzorosciate (BG) |
Scanzorosciate Basket
66 - 72
Palaval Basket 2004
|