Promozione Maschile 2022/2023 - Qualificazione | Girone C
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | P | PF | PS | DP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Azzanese Basket Stezzano | 34 | 20 | 17 | 3 | 1287 | 1040 | 247 | |
Treviolo Basket | 34 | 20 | 17 | 3 | 1386 | 1172 | 214 | |
Basket Pedrengo | 28 | 20 | 14 | 6 | 1338 | 1158 | 180 | |
TiTEC VIRTUS ARZAGO | 26 | 20 | 13 | 7 | 1402 | 1213 | 189 | |
Almenno Basket | 24 | 20 | 12 | 8 | 1332 | 1123 | 209 | |
Boça Basket '89 | 24 | 20 | 12 | 8 | 1299 | 1197 | 102 | |
Pallacanestro Mafalda Spirano | 24 | 20 | 12 | 8 | 1154 | 1065 | 89 | |
Centro Basket Alto Sebino | 24 | 20 | 12 | 8 | 1377 | 1296 | 81 | |
Visconti Basket | 24 | 20 | 12 | 8 | 1326 | 1248 | 78 | |
B3 Basket ASD | 22 | 20 | 11 | 9 | 1114 | 1134 | -20 | |
Scanzorosciate Basket | 16 | 20 | 8 | 12 | 1260 | 1405 | -145 | |
Cral Dalmine Basket | 14 | 20 | 7 | 13 | 1224 | 1229 | -5 | |
Palaval Basket 2004 | 14 | 20 | 7 | 13 | 1211 | 1277 | -66 | |
Aurora pallacanestro Trescore 1962 | 8 | 20 | 4 | 16 | 1076 | 1297 | -221 | |
Basket Valtexas | 4 | 20 | 2 | 18 | 945 | 1344 | -399 | |
La Torre Basket | 0 | 20 | 0 | 20 | 754 | 1287 | -533 |
data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
Venerdì 10/03/2023 21:30 Palaterme | Via Suardi, 16 - Trescore Balneario (BG) |
Aurora pallacanestro Trescore 1962
61 - 59
Palaval Basket 2004
|
Venerdì 10/03/2023 21:15 PalaNozza | Viale Papa Giovanni XXIII - Azzano San Paolo (BG) |
Azzanese Basket Stezzano
72 - 63
Visconti Basket
|
Venerdì 10/03/2023 21:15 Palazzetto dello Sport “PalaGialloRossi” | Via Giorgio Ambrosoli, 2 - Scanzorosciate (BG) |
Scanzorosciate Basket
63 - 59
Basket Pedrengo
|
Venerdì 10/03/2023 21:30 Palestra Scuole Elementari | Via Piave, 19 - Curnasco di Treviolo (BG) |
Treviolo Basket
95 - 47
Boça Basket '89
|
Venerdì 10/03/2023 21:30 Palestra Comunale “A. Moro” | Via Olimpiadi, 1 - Dalmine (BG) |
Cral Dalmine Basket
45 - 50
Pallacanestro Mafalda Spirano
|
Giovedì 09/03/2023 21:00 Palazzetto dello Sport “PalaRaffa” | Piazza del Bersagliere, 5 - Torre Boldone (BG) |
La Torre Basket
41 - 70
TiTEC VIRTUS ARZAGO
|
Domenica 12/03/2023 18:30 Palazzetto dello Sport "Lazzarena" | Via del Lazzarino, 11 - Mapello (BG) |
B3 Basket ASD
61 - 42
Basket Valtexas
|
Domenica 12/03/2023 18:30 Palestra Comunale “Palalemine” | Via Eugenio Montale, 24 - Almenno San Bartolomeo (BG) |
Almenno Basket
66 - 59
Centro Basket Alto Sebino
|