Promozione Maschile 2022/2023 - Qualificazione | Girone C
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | P | PF | PS | DP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Basket Pedrengo | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 340 | 266 | 74 | |
Azzanese Basket Stezzano | 10 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 397 | 352 | 45 | |
Centro Basket Alto Sebino | 8 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 387 | 355 | 32 | |
TiTEC VIRTUS ARZAGO | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 338 | 294 | 44 | |
Treviolo Basket | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 284 | 273 | 11 | |
Pallacanestro Mafalda Spirano | 6 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 302 | 299 | 3 | |
Visconti Basket | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 337 | 344 | -7 | |
B3 Basket ASD | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 234 | 233 | 1 | |
Boça Basket '89 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 233 | 248 | -15 | |
Almenno Basket | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 235 | 239 | -4 | |
Palaval Basket 2004 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 214 | 243 | -29 | |
Aurora pallacanestro Trescore 1962 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 368 | 452 | -84 | |
Basket Valtexas | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 225 | 335 | -110 | |
Cral Dalmine Basket | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 226 | 291 | -65 | |
Scanzorosciate Basket | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 243 | 331 | -88 | |
La Torre Basket | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 262 | 438 | -176 |
data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
Venerdì 09/12/2022 21:30 Palaterme | Via Suardi, 16 - Trescore Balneario (BG) |
Aurora pallacanestro Trescore 1962
41 - 54
Azzanese Basket Stezzano
|
Venerdì 09/12/2022 21:15 Palazzetto dello Sport “PalaGialloRossi” | Via Giorgio Ambrosoli, 2 - Scanzorosciate (BG) |
Scanzorosciate Basket
71 - 73
Visconti Basket
|
Venerdì 09/12/2022 21:30 Palestra Scuole Elementari | Via Piave, 19 - Curnasco di Treviolo (BG) |
Treviolo Basket
70 - 56
Pallacanestro Mafalda Spirano
|
Venerdì 09/12/2022 21:30 Palestra Consortile | Passaggio Gianni Rodari, 3 - Paladina (BG) |
Palaval Basket 2004
69 - 76
Centro Basket Alto Sebino
|
Giovedì 08/12/2022 21:00 Palazzetto dello Sport “PalaRaffa” | Piazza del Bersagliere, 5 - Torre Boldone (BG) |
La Torre Basket
35 - 55
Basket Pedrengo
|
Domenica 11/12/2022 18:30 Palestra Comunale “Palalemine” | Via Eugenio Montale, 24 - Almenno San Bartolomeo (BG) |
Almenno Basket
61 - 44
Basket Valtexas
|
Martedì 06/12/2022 21:30 Palestra Comunale “A. Moro” | Via Olimpiadi, 1 - Dalmine (BG) |
Cral Dalmine Basket
66 - 45
Boça Basket '89
|
Domenica 11/12/2022 18:30 Palazzetto dello Sport "Lazzarena" | Via del Lazzarino, 11 - Mapello (BG) |
B3 Basket ASD
57 - 52
TiTEC VIRTUS ARZAGO
|